Martha's Vineyard HS Track & CC Team                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Murdicks Fudge Run the Chop Challange - 7/4/2011             
                             5 mile road race                             
                               Tisbury, MA                                
                           Last Completed Event                           
 
Event 1  Mixed 5 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals
==========================================================================
12 & Under Results - Women                                                
  1 Bradley, Shannon         W12 Charlotte, NC           8:55.4   44:37.00
  2 Petrillo, Julia          W12 ST Petersburg, FL       9:55.6   49:38.00
  3 Shriver, Claire          W10 OB, MA                 12:24.8 1:02:03.94
  4 Muskosky, Caroline       W11 Unattached             12:38.0 1:03:10.00
  5 Zeidner, Courtney        W12 Tega Cay, SC           12:54.3 1:04:31.31
  6 Druffner, Abby           W11 Hopkinton, MA          13:11.4 1:05:57.00
  7 Gray, McKenna            W11 Hopkinton, MA          13:11.6 1:05:58.00
  8 Gray, Lauren              W8 Hopkinton, MA          13:19.6 1:06:38.00
  9 Riley, Hope              W12 Hamden, CA             13:27.3 1:07:16.36
 10 Druffner, Olivia          W9 Hopkinton, MA          15:28.0 1:17:20.00
13-19 Results - Women                                                     
  1 Faust, Chistina          W19 MACUNGIE, PA            6:51.8   34:19.00
  2 Rubin, Daniel            W16 Bethesda, MD            7:23.4   36:57.00
  3 Browder, Sydney          W15 Advance, NC             8:31.6   42:37.70
  4 Flam, Molly              W19 VH, MA                  9:04.0   45:20.00
  5 Mulhearn, Corinne        W13 Phil, PA                9:06.6   45:33.00
  6 Elkow, MACKENZIE         W15 Farmington Hlls, MI     9:11.0   45:55.00
  7 Vaughan, Kirsten         W19 Wilton, CT              9:29.8   47:29.00
  8 Hiller, Molly            W19 Parkton, MD             9:52.8   49:24.00
  9 Cavazuti, Emily          W15 Cheshire, CT           10:05.2   50:26.00
 10 Smith, Megan-            W16 Edgartown, MA          10:37.8   53:09.00
 11 Cavazuti, Jennifer       W13 Cheshire, CT           10:38.2   53:11.00
 12 Petrillo, Ellie          W18 ST Petersburg, FL      10:58.4   54:52.00
 13 Hiller, Monica           W18 Parkton, MD            11:06.2   55:30.80
 14 Smith, Abby              W14 Edgartown, MA          11:09.8   55:49.00
 15 Hall, Elizabeth          W19 Edgartown, MA          11:37.6   58:08.00
 16 Freedberg, Kate          W17 Weston, MA             11:43.2   58:36.00
 17 Zeidner, Kelly           W15 Tega Cay, SC           12:15.6 1:01:18.00
 18 Reichel, Chloe           W18 Weston, MA             12:56.8 1:04:43.98
 19 Vaughan, Caroline        W15 Wilton, CT             13:46.6 1:08:53.00
20-29 Results - Women                                                     
  1 Nasser-Ghodsi, Navine    W24 Hamilton, MA            7:04.6   35:23.00
  2 Moyer, Megan             W25 Somerville, MA          7:10.3   35:51.30
  3 Levine, Ellie            W20 Evanston, IL            7:41.0   38:25.00
  4 Kaminsky, Leah           W27 Austin, TX              7:41.6   38:28.00
  5 Arnold, Molly            W20 Unattached              7:59.2   39:56.00
  6 Stamell, Emily           W27 Chil, MA                8:18.2   41:30.67
  7 Caruso, Lindsay          W29 Greenwich, CT           8:21.8   41:49.00
  8 MACY, Dinah              W23 Blauvelt, NY            8:24.0   42:00.00
  9 Kennedy, Molly           W20 Timonium, MD            8:29.8   42:29.00
 10 Burgoyne, Jacqueline     W27 San Fran, CA            8:34.2   42:51.00
 11 Lou, Stephanie           W26 Washington, DC          8:34.6   42:53.00
 12 Stockman, Emma           W20 OB, MA                  8:34.8   42:54.00
 13 Lieberman, Rebecca       W20 W Tisbury, MA           8:51.4   44:17.00
 14 Wren, Jessica            W25 Allentown, PA           8:54.8   44:34.00
 15 Dudley, Leah             W26 Chicago, IL             9:02.2   45:11.00
 16 Bass, Olivia             W21 Edgartown, MA           9:02.4   45:12.01
 17 Albert, Lindsay          W23 Southbury, CT           9:03.8   45:18.82
 18 Laferriere, Catherine    W27 Somerville, MA          9:16.6   46:23.00
 19 Cassorla, Michelle       W25 Washington, DC          9:28.0   47:20.00
 20 Hobson, Marie            W25 Washington, DC          9:30.4   47:32.00
 21 Trish, Erin              W27 Edgartown, MA           9:32.7   47:43.25
 22 Cerullo, Megan           W25 Brooklyn, NY            9:32.8   47:43.96
 23 Wilkins, Ashley          W23 Exton, PA               9:37.6   48:08.00
 24 McAndrews, Caitlin       W27 Edg, MA                 9:37.9   48:09.24
 25 Smith, Megan             W27 S Portland, ME          9:38.6   48:13.00
 26 McAndrews, Allyson       W24 Wayne, PA               9:42.4   48:32.00
 27 Stamell, Kate            W28 NY, NY                  9:46.0   48:50.00
 28 Goldstein, Nili          W29 Vineyard Haven, MA      9:47.6   48:58.00
 29 Gasson, Jeane            W25 Bridgewater, MA         9:48.6   49:03.00
 30 McAndrews, Jackie        W22 Wayne, PA               9:56.4   49:42.00
 31 Wachman, Madi            W24 Cambridge, MA          10:07.2   50:36.00
 32 Albert, Sarah            W20 Middlebury, CT         10:17.4   51:27.00
 33 Smith, Kayla             W20 Edgartown, MA          10:18.0   51:30.00
 34 Fournier, Heidi          W25 OB, MA                 10:18.6   51:33.00
 35 Felix, Lindsay           W20 Foxboro, MA            10:23.0   51:55.00
 36 Kirn, Lisa               W26 NY, NY                 10:23.4   51:57.00
 37 Weinblatt, Courtney      W27 Brooklyn, NY           10:23.8   51:59.00
 38 Quereau, Lindsay         W25 NY, NY                 10:29.8   52:29.00
 39 Wilstrom, Carey          W25 NY, NY                 10:31.4   52:37.00
 40 Simison, Elizabeth       W29 OB, MA                 10:46.6   53:53.00
 41 Murphy, Elizabeth        W27 Hudson, MA             10:56.4   54:42.00
 42 Moyer, Kara              W28 Brookline, MA          11:15.2   56:16.00
 43 Madel, Hilary            W20 Unattached             11:22.0   56:49.63
 44 Dupont, Hilary           W21 Chilmark, MA           11:49.8   59:09.00
 45 Violette, Micaela        W25 Amherst, MA            12:07.0 1:00:35.00
 46 Butler, Emily            W29 NY, NY                 12:26.6 1:02:13.00
 47 Reichel, Marissa         W20 Weston, MA             12:58.2 1:04:51.00
 48 Leddy, Kaitlyn           W20 Bryn Mawr, PA          14:15.2 1:11:16.00
30-39 Results - Women                                                     
  1 Trachsel, Rebecca        W36 Winchester, MA          6:48.0   34:00.00
  2 Martinez, Liz            W30 Washington, DC          6:59.2   34:56.00
  3 Lewis, Hilda             W30 Vineyard Haven, MA      7:29.6   37:28.00
  4 Jackson, Kelley          W37 FT Lauderdale, FL       7:45.0   38:45.00
  5 Gardner, JO              W37 Norwich, VT             7:49.6   39:08.00
  6 Robison, Rachel          W34 NY, NY                  7:50.9   39:14.13
  7 Berry, Lisa              W39 Amherst, MA             7:54.2   39:31.00
  8 Weinberg, Loren          W36 NY, NY                  7:56.0   39:40.00
  9 Arsenault, Jennifer      W38 Shrewsbury, MA          8:02.2   40:11.00
 10 King, Maureen            W37 Milton, MA              8:04.6   40:23.00
 11 Lindsay, Lauara Jane     W30 NY, NY                  8:08.6   40:43.00
 12 Novell, Umi              W37 Chandler, AZ            8:33.4   42:47.00
 13 Jendrick, Trisha         W30 Vineyard Haven, MA      8:35.6   42:58.00
 14 Groves, Melissa          W39 Phoenix, MD             8:40.4   43:22.00
 15 Becker, Shannon          W39 Norwood, MA             8:43.4   43:37.00
 16 Murphy, Maureen          W35 Hudson, MA              8:49.8   44:09.00
 17 Kelly, Tara              W38 Washington, DC          8:57.7   44:48.23
 18 Hunt, Rachel             W38 Salem, MA               8:58.0   44:49.84
 19 Jervis, Gillian          W39 Edg, MA                 8:59.8   44:59.00
 20 Hopkins, Paige           W38 Foxpoint, WI            9:01.2   45:06.00
 21 Pouliot, Marcela         W38 Edg, MA                 9:08.8   45:44.00
 22 Pope, Kelly              W35 Belchertown, MA         9:11.6   45:58.00
 23 Gallo, Erin              W37 Wellesley, MA           9:14.4   46:12.00
 24 Daviet, Sherry           W39 Verona, NJ              9:22.4   46:51.80
 25 Zamarro, Jill            W38 Oak Bluffs, MA          9:25.2   47:06.00
 26 Bostrom, Leys            W30 Edgartown, MA           9:32.2   47:41.00
 27 Littlejohn, Jennifer     W34 VH, MA                  9:34.0   47:50.00
 28 Halem, Samantha          W38 Newton, MA              9:44.2   48:41.00
 29 Carnovalz, Bree          W34 Edgartown, MA           9:44.4   48:42.00
 30 Kyle, Elizabeth          W34 NY, NY                  9:52.4   49:22.00
 31 Morelli, Carrie          W33 Williamsburg, VA        9:53.2   49:25.73
 32 Morgan, Danielle         W31 New Canaan, CT         10:04.6   50:23.00
 33 Viola, Carrie            W36 N Attleboro, MA        10:05.7   50:28.26
 34 Bonle, Stephanie         W33 NY, NY                 10:07.0   50:35.00
 35 Blake, Lynn              W38 VH, MA                 10:11.4   50:57.00
 36 Cumberton, Christina     W37 Brookfield, CT         10:14.8   51:14.00
 37 Doyle, Marisol           W33 Somersworth, NH        10:28.4   52:22.00
 38 Bellinger, Trina         W38 Buzzards Bay, MA       10:39.8   53:18.82
 39 Simon, Sara              W30 Cambridge, MA          10:40.4   53:21.70
 40 Cristofan, Cahterine     W37 Chicago, IL            10:45.2   53:46.00
 41 Carew, Colette           W36 Vineyard Haven, MA     10:46.0   53:50.00
 42 Sahlman, Erika           W30 N Smithfield, RI       10:46.2   53:51.00
 43 Shane, Robin             W39 Elkins Park, PA        10:59.0   54:55.00
 44 Allergrini, Christine    W30 W Hartford, CT         11:04.0   55:20.00
 45 Pawluk, Joanna           W30 Hartland, VT           11:05.4   55:27.00
 46 Flynn, Amy               W37 Chelmford, MA          11:09.0   55:45.00
 47 Sudmyer, Courtney        W31 Wilbraham, MA          11:10.7   55:53.07
 48 Bulhnall, Tamara         W33 VH, MA                 11:17.8   56:29.00
 49 Gengras, Nadine          W30 Bloomfield, CT         11:18.6   56:33.00
 50 Bechtel, Katharine       W30 Old Lyme, CT           11:20.4   56:42.00
 51 Cucuzzella, Holly        W33 MT Holly, NJ           11:21.9   56:49.22
 52 Basil, Michelle          W39 Dover, MA              11:27.2   57:16.00
 53 Williamson, Liza         W39 Edg, MA                11:33.8   57:49.00
 54 Sinclair, Sami           W33 Needham, MA            11:36.8   58:04.00
 55 Landry, Maureen          W39 Safety Harbor, FL      12:17.4 1:01:27.00
 56 Osborne, Allegra         W39 Leverett, MA           12:24.7 1:02:03.53
 57 Kilroy, Kimberly         W34 Burlington, MA         16:17.4 1:21:26.90
40-49 Results - Women                                                     
  1 Hultgren, Colleen        W41 Norwood, MA             6:50.0   34:10.00
  2 Larkin, Maureen          W47 Walpole, MA             6:55.2   34:36.00
  3 Doyle, Jennifer          W46 Fairfield, CT           6:55.6   34:38.00
  4 McGaraghan, Amy          W41 Lexington, MA           7:18.8   36:34.00
  5 Walshe, Jane             W40 Edgartown, MA           7:24.4   37:02.00
  6 Desautelle, Kristin      W44 Oak Bluffs, MA          7:37.2   38:06.00
  7 Bendavid, Joellen        W41 Oak Bluffs, NJ          7:46.1   38:50.28
  8 Rieisig, Gretchen        W41 Lexington, MA           7:58.4   39:52.00
  9 Adamo, Susan             W47 Madison, NJ             8:05.0   40:25.00
 10 Gillis, Celia            W40 Edgartown, MA           8:17.4   41:27.00
 11 Belcastro, Lisa          W47 Vineyard Haven, MA      8:20.2   41:41.00
 12 Harper, Karen            W46 MT Pleasant, SC         8:25.4   42:07.00
 13 Shepardson, Jane         W49 Edgartown, MA           8:26.0   42:10.00
 14 Burba, Patricia          W42 N Andover, MA           8:26.8   42:14.00
 15 Ryder, Heidi             W49 Boston, MA              8:28.0   42:20.00
 16 Hennessey, Rhonda        W43 Longmeadow, MA          8:42.4   43:32.00
 17 Stevens, Sonya           W45 Vineyard Haven, MA      8:43.0   43:35.00
 18 Jervis, Jenny            W41 Nashville, TN           9:00.1   45:00.11
 19 Klein, Ann               W41 Fox Point, WI           9:00.8   45:04.00
 20 Browder, Deana           W42 Advance, NC             9:04.0   45:19.87
 21 Kyle, Colleen            W40 Seattle, WA             9:08.2   45:41.00
 22 Galluccio, Lissa         W41 Cambridge, MA           9:09.2   45:46.00
 23 Chabot, Sharyn           W48 Sharon, MA              9:09.4   45:47.00
 24 Carter, April            W42 Belmont, MA             9:12.2   46:00.86
 25 Paris, Dena              W44 N Andover, MA           9:16.6   46:22.98
 26 O Callaghan, Kim         W46 VH, MA                  9:27.6   47:18.00
 27 McAdam, Tracey           W42 Chappaqua, NY           9:28.3   47:21.11
 28 Jeffers, Rita            W41 OB, MA                  9:35.8   47:59.00
 29 Brownell, Sam            W43 Short Hills, NJ         9:36.8   48:04.00
 30 Campbell, Kate           W41 N Attleboro, MA         9:38.4   48:12.00
 31 Sanford, Jennifer        W49 Glastonbury, CT         9:41.4   48:27.00
 32 Peck, Karen              W40 W Point, NY             9:46.8   48:54.00
 33 Foehl, Alison            W45 Williamstown, MA        9:47.4   48:57.00
 34 Ouazzani, Melissa        W45 Athen, TX               9:48.2   49:01.00
 35 Petrillo, Michelle       W47 ST Petersburg, FL       9:56.8   49:44.00
 36 Badey, Maria             W42 Carmel, NY              9:59.2   49:56.00
 37 Malles, Nicki            W41 Edg, MA                10:00.0   50:00.00
 38 Cheney, Barbara          W45 Northampton, MA        10:01.2   50:06.00
 39 Bird, Diane              W44 Hopkinton, MA          10:05.4   50:27.00
 40 Wemyss, Eliza            W49 Ridgefield, CT         10:06.0   50:30.00
 41 Clough, Nannie           W42 Vineyard Haven, MA     10:11.0   50:55.00
 42 Conway, Maureen          W43 Winchester, MA         10:12.8   51:04.00
 43 Lowitz, Julie            W44 Chappaqua, NY          10:20.0   51:40.00
 44 Russell, Catherine       W46 S Dartmouth, MA        10:22.0   51:50.00
 45 Box, Lisa                W44 Warwick, RI            10:29.2   52:26.00
 46 Kilby, Trish             W42 Encintas, CA           10:33.6   52:48.00
 47 Birtwell, Susan          W49 Sudbury, MA            10:35.2   52:56.00
 48 Brennan, Cecilia         W49 Westwood, NJ           10:39.7   53:18.20
 49 Dehart, Jessica          W44 Unattached             11:04.2   55:21.00
 50 Cavazuti, Rebecca        W48 Cheshire, CT           11:44.4   58:42.00
 51 McConnell, Carolyn       W43 Lake Elsihore, CA      11:57.8   59:49.00
 52 Connas, Kara             W42 Laikspun, CA           12:26.8 1:02:14.00
 53 Rosmarin, Debbie         W46 Greenwich, CT          12:50.6 1:04:13.00
 54 Zeidner, Corinne         W46 Tega Cay, SC           12:54.0 1:04:30.00
 55 Fligor, Leslie           W47 Weston, MA             12:54.4 1:04:31.75
 56 Riley, Pam               W48 Hamden, CT             13:27.4 1:07:16.79
 57 Jackson, Dionne          W43 Culver City, CA        14:49.8 1:14:09.00
 58 Richardson, Joi          W40 Chesterfield, MO       16:43.0 1:23:35.00
 59 Belane, Cheryl           W48 Keene, NH              17:14.8 1:26:13.62
50-59 Results - Women                                                     
  1 Leanord, Lisa            W50 Oak Bluffs, MA          8:22.8   41:54.00
  2 Keane, Marion            W51 Norfolk, MA             8:26.4   42:12.00
  3 Roddy, Jessica           W50 Chil, MA                8:43.8   43:39.00
  4 Shanor, Rachel           W53 Unattached              9:03.7   45:18.34
  5 Prego, Teresa            W50 Medfield, MA            9:12.4   46:02.00
  6 Lobdell, Karen           W57 VH, MA                  9:16.2   46:21.00
  7 Lepore, Yvonne           W50 V Haven, MA             9:26.6   47:13.00
  8 Oshry, Lauren            W51 Weston, MA              9:49.6   49:08.00
  9 Gray, Nila               W50 Hopkinton, MA           9:58.4   49:52.00
 10 Hobson, Anne             W55 Wayne, PA              10:00.8   50:04.00
 11 Violette, Heidi          W51 Amherst, NH            10:14.4   51:12.00
 12 Albert, Jan              W51 Southbury, CT          10:20.2   51:41.00
 13 Folchman, Ruth           W55 Northampton, MA        10:22.8   51:54.00
 14 Hawkins, Maura           W52 Stamford, VT           10:23.6   51:58.00
 15 Santo, Susan             W56 Jacksonville, FL       10:30.6   52:33.00
 16 Bradway, Nancy           W50 Clinton, MA            10:41.4   53:27.00
 17 Sawizsral, Nelinde       W53 Howard, MA             11:05.6   55:28.00
 18 Pirozzi, Terrie          W53 Southboro, MA          11:11.2   55:56.00
 19 Paquette, Sandra         W53 Norfolk, MA            11:14.4   56:12.00
 20 MACHWIG, Joanne          W53 Franklin, MA           11:15.0   56:15.00
 21 Kraft, Roxanne           W51 Washington, CT         11:15.5   56:17.11
 22 Goldfarb, Stacy          W50 VH, MA                 11:35.6   57:58.00
 23 Ambrozaitis, Ruth        W51 Edgartown, MA          11:48.6   59:03.00
 24 Gregory, Kathleen        W50 Bloomingdale, NJ       11:53.2   59:26.00
 25 Bacon, Holly             W50 Bonita Springs, FL     11:58.6   59:52.85
 26 Strauss, Janet           W55 Amherst, MA            12:08.0 1:00:40.00
 27 Hiller, Janet            W57 Parkton, MD            12:31.0 1:02:35.00
 28 Moyer, Marybeth          W56 Manchester, CT         12:40.6 1:03:22.99
 29 Stamell, Susan           W58 Chil, MA               12:42.4 1:03:32.00
 30 Chabot, Wendy            W56 W Tisbury, MA          12:56.7 1:04:43.39
 31 Vaughan, Margot          W58 Wilton, CT             13:42.8 1:08:34.00
 32 Oboler, Stepanie         W54 Chilmark, MA           14:16.4 1:11:22.00
 33 Bacon, Jeryl             W57 Stratham, NH           15:46.0 1:18:49.97
60-69 Results - Women                                                     
  1 Durante, Karen           W60 Newburyport, MA         7:17.6   36:28.00
  2 Viola, Carol Ann         W68 Ocean, NJ              11:00.6   55:03.00
  3 Lapman, Helene           W60 Edg, MA                11:06.1   55:30.36
  4 Sirringhaus, Ursula      W66 Arlington, MA          11:39.6   58:18.00
  5 Hartigan, Annie          W69 Edgartown, MA          12:14.8 1:01:14.00
  6 Tate, Cathy              W62 Los Angeles, CA        15:46.0 1:18:49.57
  7 Coleman, Yvette          W65 Los Angeles, CA        16:43.2 1:23:36.00
  8 Walden, Deborah          W60 Chil, MA               17:11.0 1:25:55.00
12 & Under Results - Men                                                  
  1 Johnson, Hunter           M4 VH, MA                  9:27.4   47:17.00
  2 Moore, Zack              M11 Greenwich, CT          11:54.4   59:32.00
13-19 Results - Men                                                       
  1 Strauss, David           M18 Orfield, PA             5:41.4   28:27.00
  2 Gilfix, Adam             M16 Southboro, MA           6:25.4   32:07.00
  3 Smith, Llewellyn         M18 Bethesda, MD            6:33.6   32:48.00
  4 Cornell, Nick            M18 Unattached              7:02.8   35:14.00
  5 Moore, Taylor            M14 Greenwich, CT           7:39.4   38:17.00
  6 Weymouth, Drew           M18 Buffalo, NY             7:41.8   38:29.00
  7 Kraft, Matt              M16 Washington, CT          7:44.2   38:41.00
  8 Mulcahy, Jack            M13 Springfield, MA         7:45.4   38:47.00
  9 Anderson, Willy          M14 Chilmark, MA            7:46.2   38:50.69
 10 Kadison, William         M15 Tisbury, MA             7:51.2   39:16.00
 11 Birtwell, Matthew        M17 Sudbury, MA             8:01.0   40:05.00
 12 Horsley, Coleman         M17 Chesapeake, VA          8:05.8   40:29.00
 13 Mulhearn, Alex           M16 Media, PA               8:14.2   41:11.00
 14 Stamell, Jake            M17 Chil, MA                8:18.0   41:30.04
 15 Pease, Chris             M16 Lincoln, MA             8:27.6   42:18.00
 16 Mitchell, Carlson        M14 Chilmark, MA            8:30.4   42:32.00
 17 Goff, Trip               M14 Davidson, NC            8:31.5   42:37.21
 18 Kaminsky, David          M19 Ithaca, NY              8:45.8   43:49.00
 19 Albert, Jake             M18 Middlebury, CT          8:52.0   44:20.00
 20 Connos, John             M14 Edgartown, MA           9:02.6   45:12.74
 21 Franchi, Ben             M15 Arlington, MA           9:02.6   45:13.00
 22 Pirozzi, Chris           M15 Southboro, MA           9:03.9   45:19.34
 23 Vroom, Chase             M18 VH, MA                  9:05.4   45:27.00
 24 Pedro, Alexander         M13 Lynn, MA                9:12.0   46:00.00
 25 Flathers, Matthew        M14 Southborough, MA        9:21.6   46:48.00
 26 Cagnon, Nathan           M13 Walpole, MA             9:53.0   49:25.00
 27 Clough, Elias            M16 Vineyard Haven, MA     10:11.2   50:56.02
 28 Fligor, Douglas          M17 Weston, MA             10:21.8   51:49.00
 29 Chabot, Jordan           M13 Sharon, MA             10:44.4   53:42.00
20-29 Results - Men                                                       
  1 Greathouse, Lee          M23 W Tisbury, MA           6:17.4   31:27.00
  2 Parker, Jackson          M29 VH, MA                  6:21.4   31:47.00
  3 Metz, David              M29 Cambridge, MA           6:30.0   32:30.00
  4 Smadbeck, James          M24 Prineton, NJ            6:31.6   32:38.00
  5 Ryan, Will               M26 Baltimore, MD           6:38.4   33:12.00
  6 Steiner, Eric            M27 Phoenix, AZ             7:10.4   35:52.00
  7 DA Silva, Rene           M25 Vineyard Haven, MA      7:14.8   36:14.00
  8 Cerullo, ED              M25 NY, NY                  7:16.8   36:24.00
  9 Auerbach, Bretton        M26 Unattached              7:28.0   37:20.00
 10 Leahy, William           M29 Chevy Chase, MD         7:28.8   37:24.00
 11 Larsen, James            M26 Edg, MA                 7:35.6   37:58.00
 12 Larsen, Andrew           M24 Edg, MA                 7:38.4   38:11.65
 13 Coffey, Jeremy           M25 NY, NY                  7:56.6   39:43.00
 14 Meyers, Paul             M29 Brookline, MA           7:59.4   39:57.00
 15 Viscuse, Matt            M26 Andover, MA             8:14.6   41:13.00
 16 Mazar, Joke              M24 Cambridge, MA           8:19.2   41:36.00
 17 Edwards, Clay            M27 W Tisbury, MA           8:33.8   42:49.00
 18 Peloquin, Mark           M24 Boston, MA              8:47.4   43:57.00
 19 Knee, Jim                M29 Boston, MA              8:52.6   44:23.00
 20 Rogers, Joe              M29 Brighton, MA            8:53.4   44:27.00
 21 Marchessault, Scott      M25 Allentown, PA           8:55.2   44:36.00
 22 Kaplan, Josh             M29 Boston, MA              9:06.2   45:31.00
 23 Fasciano, Michael        M27 Brooklyn, NY            9:06.8   45:34.00
 24 Piekarski, Adam          M29 NY, NY                  9:31.2   47:36.00
 25 Bacon, Matthew           M29 Arlington, MA           9:44.0   48:40.00
 26 Bogosian, Mark           M24 Bridgewater, MA         9:48.4   49:02.00
 27 Dawe, Ryan               M21 Northboro, MA          10:38.0   53:10.00
 28 Goldberg, Michael        M29 Ann Arbor, MI          10:40.3   53:21.15
 29 Levine, Ben              M20 Evanston, IL           11:15.6   56:17.56
 30 Ruiz, Eric               M27 Chil, MA               11:43.4   58:37.00
 31 Bloomstone, Dan          M23 W Newton, MA           12:15.0 1:01:15.00
30-39 Results - Men                                                       
  1 Giardino, Thomas         M37 Falmouth, MA            5:53.0   29:25.00
  2 Moore, Curtis            M30 Gorham, NH              5:59.6   29:58.00
  3 Wikstrom, Matt           M32 NY, NY                  6:07.2   30:36.00
  4 Beatty-Hicks, Scott      M36 N Palm Beach, FL        6:15.0   31:15.00
  5 Heys, Dale               M38 Saugus, CA              6:23.8   31:59.00
  6 Williams, Josh           M37 Seattle, WA             6:36.8   33:04.00
  7 Patton, Mark             M32 Baltimore, MD           6:38.6   33:13.00
  8 Liszt, Jeff              M36 Montgomery, AL          6:49.0   34:05.00
  9 Smith, Nathaniel         M33 Portland, ME            6:50.8   34:14.00
 10 Woods, Aaron             M39 Campton, NH             6:56.2   34:41.00
 11 Calderon, Jose           M39 Dorchester, MA          7:14.0   36:10.00
 12 Israel, Peter            M35 Venice, CA              7:14.6   36:13.00
 13 Gamble, Derek            M33 Ramsey, NJ              7:22.0   36:50.00
 14 Robison, Adam            M34 NY, NY                  7:40.4   38:22.00
 15 Mills, Nick              M30 NY, NY                  7:45.8   38:49.00
 16 Goldberg, Brian          M31 Cambridge, MA           7:48.0   39:00.00
 17 Kelly, John              M32 Sommerville, MA         7:51.0   39:14.76
 18 Isselhardt, Mark         M35 Hyde Park, VT           7:51.2   39:16.00
 19 Chapman, Jason           M30 Boston, MA              7:55.6   39:38.00
 20 Eagle, Scott             M35 S Burlington, MA        8:00.0   40:00.00
 21 Himelfarb, David         M37 Newton, MA              8:02.0   40:10.00
 22 Whelan, Damien           M38 S Salem, NY             8:11.4   40:57.00
 23 Frushtick, Evan          M30 Brooklyn, NY            8:11.7   40:58.15
 24 Hass, Andrew             M30 Los Angeles, CA         8:12.4   41:02.00
 25 Arnold, Jay              M34 Saratoga, NY            8:23.0   41:55.00
 26 Arnold, Teddy            M30 VH, MA                  8:23.8   41:59.00
 27 Shandell, Jonathan       M39 Elkins, PA              8:25.2   42:06.00
 28 Meier, Chris             M38 Intervale, NH           8:30.2   42:31.00
 29 Rodriguez, Jorge         M33 NY, NY                  8:31.0   42:34.88
 30 Foster, Doug             M36 San Francisco, CA       8:31.2   42:36.00
 31 Falcao, Eladio           M34 Edgartown, MA           8:33.2   42:46.00
 32 Hartigan, Mark           M36 NY, NY                  8:38.4   43:12.00
 33 Cojulun, Henry           M36 Little Elm, TX          8:47.8   43:59.00
 34 Jarrett, James           M37 NY, NY                  8:50.0   44:10.00
 35 Wolfie, Ari              M30 Brooklyn, NY            8:57.8   44:48.59
 36 Ashlander, Thor          M31 Quincy, MA              8:57.8   44:49.01
 37 McCanna, Brandan         M30 Chicago, IL             9:02.0   45:10.00
 38 Trachsel, Jeff           M37 Winchester, MA          9:06.4   45:32.00
 39 Ervin, Mark              M36 Berwyn, PA              9:07.0   45:34.62
 40 Ruff, Adam               M34 Washington, DC          9:09.0   45:45.00
 41 Videtto, Ben             M32 Ocala, FL               9:16.4   46:22.00
 42 Scott, Donald            M38 NY, NY                  9:19.2   46:36.00
 43 Lanzo, Steve             M38 Verona, NJ              9:22.4   46:52.00
 44 Forest, Steve            M37 Hudson, MA              9:23.0   46:55.00
 45 Arsenault, Chris         M39 Shrewsbury, MA          9:26.0   47:10.00
 46 Espinal, Octavio         M32 Washington, DC          9:28.4   47:21.93
 47 Gray, Avery              M33 Trumbull, CT            9:29.6   47:28.00
 48 Fuhrman, Shane           M30 NY, NY                  9:46.6   48:53.00
 49 Viola, Chris             M38 N Attleboro, MA         9:56.0   49:40.00
 50 Bostrom, Tim             M37 Edg, MA                10:02.2   50:11.00
 51 Rotondo, Chuck           M34 Hamilton, NJ           10:15.4   51:17.00
 52 Leister, Blake           M30 Manchester, NH         10:32.4   52:42.00
 53 Sahlman, Jeremy          M31 N Smithfield, RI       10:46.5   53:52.11
 54 Gorman, Brian            M36 Chicago, IL            10:46.6   53:52.83
 55 Mushlin, Zebulun         M30 Hartland, VT           11:05.8   55:29.00
 56 Flynn, Kurt              M37 Chelmsford, MA         11:08.2   55:41.00
 57 Ervin, Kevin             M37 Wyckep, NJ             11:12.6   56:03.00
 58 Jackson, Mike            M37 Fort Lauderdale, FL    11:31.8   57:39.00
 59 Sinclair, Sean           M38 Needham, MA            11:37.2   58:06.00
40-49 Results - Men                                                       
  1 Bosworth, Scott          M47 Edgartown, MA           6:07.8   30:39.00
  2 Desautelle, Mark         M44 Oak Bluffs, MA          6:20.6   31:43.00
  3 Verville, Leonard        M47 OB, MA                  6:43.0   33:35.00
  4 Lanctot, James           M45 OB, MA                  6:58.2   34:51.00
  5 Diezemann, James         M47 Brookfield, CT          7:09.6   35:48.00
  6 McNally, Brian           M45 Oak Bluffs, MA          7:10.4   35:51.75
  7 Saumier, Todd            M44 Wilton, CT              7:25.8   37:09.00
  8 Mendoza, Elias           M45 Edg, MA                 7:29.4   37:27.00
  9 Robinson, Lewis          M40 Andover, MA             7:32.8   37:44.00
 10 Lavalette, Jack          M42 S Glastonbury, CT       7:38.3   38:11.18
 11 Israel, Jim              M43 Edg, MA                 7:42.2   38:31.00
 12 Maynard, Gary            M48 Vineyard Haven, MA      7:46.4   38:52.00
 13 Bonaccorsi, Joe          M46 River Forest, IL        7:47.2   38:56.00
 14 Harper, Troy             M45 MT Pleasant, SC         7:51.6   39:18.00
 15 Campbell, Ronan          M41 S Boston, MA            7:51.8   39:19.00
 16 Steenkamp, Reaan         M44 VH, MA                  7:54.4   39:32.00
 17 Young, Mike              M43 N Attleboro, MA         7:55.8   39:39.00
 18 Dillon, Michael          M44 Southborough, MA        8:02.8   40:14.00
 19 Drew, Chris              M45 Vineyard Haven, MA      8:11.8   40:58.67
 20 Donohue, John            M41 Hingham, MA             8:13.2   41:06.00
 21 MACLAY, Colin            M43 Salem, MA               8:15.4   41:17.00
 22 Kroll, Charlie           M49 Vineyard Haven, MA      8:19.4   41:37.00
 23 Johnson, FM              M48 Franklin, MA            8:37.6   43:08.00
 24 Leanord, Mark            M47 Oak Bluffs, MA          8:43.2   43:36.00
 25 Birch, Chris             M42 Brookline, MA           8:45.4   43:47.00
 26 Chabot, Peter            M46 Sharon, MA              8:48.8   44:04.00
 27 Hatt, Peter              M45 Edg, MA                 8:54.6   44:33.00
 28 Bradley, William         M48 Charlotte, NC           8:56.6   44:43.00
 29 Reece, Corby             M40 VH, MA                  8:58.0   44:50.00
 30 Gerstner, Brad           M40 Boston, MA              8:58.2   44:51.00
 31 Wilson, John             M44 Aspinwall, PA           9:00.2   45:00.97
 32 Bancroft, Craig          M48 Timonium, MD            9:00.2   45:01.00
 33 Curran, Paul             M47 VH, MA                  9:01.8   45:09.00
 34 Paris, Matt              M44 N Andover, MA           9:02.8   45:14.00
 35 Booth, Kyle              M40 Seattle, WA             9:08.6   45:43.00
 36 Pedro, Peter             M43 Lynn, MA                9:12.2   46:01.00
 37 Neuberger, Andy          M44 MT Kisco, NY            9:14.0   46:10.00
 38 Browder, Tom             M45 Advance, NC             9:21.0   46:45.00
 39 Smith, Scott             M48 Vineyard Haven, MA      9:22.0   46:50.00
 40 Healey, John             M49 VH, MA                  9:26.4   47:12.00
 41 Kilmartin, James         M48 Lewell, MA              9:28.6   47:23.00
 42 Gobb, Nathan             M41 Washington, DC          9:32.4   47:42.00
 43 Nicholls, Kyle           M40 Washington, DC          9:37.0   48:05.00
 44 Hultgren, Kurt           M42 Norwood, MA             9:38.0   48:09.79
 45 Karoff, Thomas           M48 Armonk, NY              9:40.8   48:24.00
 46 O'Hanler, Patrick        M43 NY, NY                  9:52.6   49:23.00
 47 Oakes, Daniel            M45 Gilbert, AZ            10:03.6   50:18.00
 48 Brannagan, Bill          M43 Little Silver, NJ      10:05.8   50:28.94
 49 Badey, Alan              M44 Carmel, NY             10:05.8   50:29.00
 50 Klaren, John             M44 Chil, MA               10:19.6   51:38.00
 51 Becker, AL               M40 Norwood, MA            10:32.0   52:40.00
 52 Kilby, Craig             M42 Encintas, CA           10:33.4   52:47.00
 53 Dehart, Jeff             M46 Atlanta, GA            11:05.0   55:25.00
 54 Thompson, Marc           M46 Winchester, MA         11:10.8   55:53.61
 55 Barrows, Paul            M40 Holliston, MA          11:14.2   56:11.00
 56 Russell, Michael         M47 S Dartmouth, MA        11:27.4   57:17.00
 57 Hall, Steven             M49 Edgartown, MA          11:43.0   58:35.00
 58 Leddy, John              M48 Bryn Mawr, PA          11:45.4   58:47.00
 59 Mare, Rob                M45 Greenwich, CT          11:57.6   59:48.00
 60 Mulcahy, Michael         M44 Springfield, MA        12:09.1 1:00:45.32
 61 Older, Bryan             M48 Scottsdale, AZ         12:09.2 1:00:45.73
 62 Zeidner, John            M45 Tega Cay, SC           12:16.2 1:01:21.00
 63 Carter, Kiaao            M43 Belmont, MA            12:40.6 1:03:22.57
 64 Druffner, Marty          M42 Hopkinton, MA          15:40.2 1:18:21.00
50-59 Results - Men                                                       
  1 Woods, Alfred            M51 Arlington, MA           6:18.0   31:30.00
  2 Hull, Gene               M54 OB, MA                  6:35.0   32:55.00
  3 Reavill, David           M50 Walpole, MA             7:00.0   35:00.00
  4 Gaines, Dana             M54 Edg, MA                 7:27.2   37:16.00
  5 Ricciardi, Walter        M57 Aquinnah, MA            7:34.8   37:54.00
  6 Larson, Tim              M52 East Hartford, CT       7:52.2   39:21.00
  7 Shepardson, Rob          M50 Edgartown, MA           7:52.6   39:23.00
  8 Best III, Douglas        M55 Vineyard Haven, NJ      8:00.6   40:03.00
  9 Lewis, Larry             M57 Scotia, NY              8:09.6   40:48.00
 10 Dawson, James            M51 Dover, MA               8:21.6   41:48.00
 11 Gervais, Joe             M50 VH, MA                  8:30.9   42:34.22
 12 Goldfarb, Steven         M57 Tenafy, NJ              8:36.0   43:00.00
 13 Brown, Bill              M58 Vineyard Haven, MA      8:36.4   43:02.00
 14 Stockman, Gary           M50 OB, MA                  8:42.8   43:34.00
 15 Freedburd, Ken           M54 Weston, MA              9:00.6   45:03.00
 16 Urfeen, Russ             M52 VH, MA                  9:05.2   45:26.00
 17 Mulhearn, Bob            M57 Media, PA               9:06.6   45:32.69
 18 Elkow, Paul              M52 Unattached              9:10.6   45:53.00
 19 Fedurek, Greg            M55 Unattached              9:11.8   45:59.00
 20 Coffey, Ric              M53 Osprey, FL              9:29.0   47:25.00
 21 Rosenfeld, Rick          M53 N Bedford, MA           9:53.3   49:26.22
 22 Colman, Eric             M58 Brooklyn, NY            9:58.2   49:51.00
 23 Mazar, Brian             M54 Mendon, MA             10:07.4   50:37.00
 24 Larsen, Glenn            M57 Edg, MA                10:12.2   51:01.00
 25 Albert, Eric             M52 Southbury, CT          10:15.8   51:19.00
 26 Box, Albert              M57 Warwick, RI            10:29.0   52:25.00
 27 Madel, Jay               M52 Unattached             10:42.2   53:31.00
 28 McAndrews, Dennis        M57 Wayne, PA              11:16.0   56:20.00
 29 Michaels, Alan           M50 Bexley, OH             11:37.8   58:09.00
 30 Dawe, Thomaw             M55 Northboro, MA          11:39.2   58:16.00
 31 Heffernan, Brian         M57 Lexington, MA          11:42.4   58:32.00
 32 Albert, Jonathan         M50 Middlebury, CT         12:50.2 1:04:11.00
 33 Rosmarin, David          M50 Greenwich, CT          12:52.6 1:04:23.00
 34 Borden, Buford           M51 Lakeville, MA          13:31.4 1:07:37.00
 35 Oboler, Ron              M53 Chilmark, MA           14:19.8 1:11:39.00
 36 Bacon, Scott             M57 Stratham, NH           15:49.6 1:19:08.00
 37 Reichel, Elias           M51 Weston, MA             16:17.3 1:21:26.20
60-69 Results - Men                                                       
  1 Katz, Steve              M60 W Tisbury, MA           7:17.8   36:29.00
  2 Knight`, Robert          M67 Hopkinton, NH           7:48.4   39:02.00
  3 Austin, Jim              M68 Vineyard Haven, MA      8:18.2   41:31.00
  4 Cerullo, Edward          M61 Brooklyn, MA            8:26.6   42:13.00
  5 Siiunghaus, Winfried     M64 Arlington, NJ           8:54.4   44:32.00
  6 Doyle, Rob               M67 Vineyard Haven, MA      8:56.8   44:44.00
  7 Videtto, Jeff            M62 Bennington, VT          9:00.8   45:04.00
  8 Flannery, John           M65 Edg, MA                 9:10.2   45:51.00
  9 Pease, Peter             M60 Lincoln, MA             9:21.8   46:49.00
 10 Clock, John              M62 Bantam, CT              9:26.2   47:11.00
 11 Weinblatt, Michael       M62 Edgartown, MA           9:26.8   47:14.00
 12 Mercier, Ross            M62 Vineyard Haven, MA      9:36.6   48:03.00
 13 Frushtick, Steve         M61 Mamroneck, NY           9:49.2   49:06.00
 14 Clark, Tom               M64 Oak Bluffs, MA          9:55.0   49:35.00
 15 Viola, Joseph            M69 Ocean, NJ              10:04.4   50:22.00
 16 Ohara, Steve             M63 Danbury, CT            10:11.4   50:56.68
 17 Anderson, Roy            M63 Unattached             11:08.0   55:40.00
 18 Glazier, Bill            M69 Edg, MA                11:09.6   55:48.00
 19 Chisholm, Ken            M62 Oak Bluffs, MA         11:51.2   59:16.00
 20 Speck, David             M65 Edgartown, MA          12:12.2 1:01:01.00
 21 Kilroy, Frank            M68 Burlington, MA         13:27.4 1:07:17.00
 22 Strauss, Leonard         M69 Amherst, MA            13:29.2 1:07:26.00
 23 Ervin, Bazil             M64 Unattached             14:50.0 1:14:10.00
 24 Rodger, Chris            M65 Washington, DC         16:18.4 1:21:32.00
 25 Bragdon, Stephen         M64 Keene, NH              16:31.0 1:22:35.00
70+ Results - Men                                                         
  1 Swift, Peter             M80 Unattached             11:58.5   59:52.37
  2 Mille, Steve             M70 Edg, MA                12:59.2 1:04:56.00